Nyerges vontató
Renault Trucks
Nyerges vontató Renault Trucks T
480
6X2
Euro 6 Step E
434 970 kms -
2022
Legjobb ajánlat
Selection
42500
GBP
RENAULT TRUCK COMMERCIALS (TIPTON)
POWER WAY
BLACK COUNTRY NEW ROAD
DY4 0PW TIPTON
United Kingdom
BLACK COUNTRY NEW ROAD
DY4 0PW TIPTON
United Kingdom
Adrian Godber
- Első forgalomba helyezés dátuma:
- Motor teljesítménye, LE: 480
- Motor lökettérfogat: 13.00L
- Energiafajta: Dízel
- Fülke: Alvófülke
- Kiegészítő fékek: Optibrake
- Bal oldali üzemanyagtartály, liter: 480
- Alvázmagasság: Normális (900 mm)
- Felszerelés Differenciálzárak, Dupla fekhely, Hűtő
- Jármű össztömege: 23.4t
- Megengedett össztömeg: 44t
Értékesítési pont
RENAULT TRUCK COMMERCIALS (TIPTON)
POWER WAY
BLACK COUNTRY NEW ROAD
DY4 0PW TIPTON
United Kingdom
BLACK COUNTRY NEW ROAD
DY4 0PW TIPTON
United Kingdom
Foglalt
12mth warranty
Kiegészítő információ az ajánlathoz
Prepared to our Selection standard, and supplied with a 12 month Renault Trucks Driveline Warranty, including Renault Trucks 24/7 roadside assistance
EVO spec, with multi-function leather sports steering wheel, central multi-media control panel, luxury 'Serenete' bunk mattress for unrivalled comfort, fridge, premium sound system and much more.
Only a Genuine Used Trucks by Renault Trucks dealer can offer you this:
200 Point pre-sales inspection carried out in a Renault Trucks dealer workshop
Refurbished using ONLY genuine Renault Trucks Parts
Min 6 months MOT (unless stated otherwise )
Min 6mm tyre depth
Spare keys
Professional valet
Renault Trucks UK backed driveline warranty (includes Adblue System)
24/7 Roadside assistance
Finance and Part Exchange available on request (subject to terms and conditions)
EVO spec, with multi-function leather sports steering wheel, central multi-media control panel, luxury 'Serenete' bunk mattress for unrivalled comfort, fridge, premium sound system and much more.
Only a Genuine Used Trucks by Renault Trucks dealer can offer you this:
200 Point pre-sales inspection carried out in a Renault Trucks dealer workshop
Refurbished using ONLY genuine Renault Trucks Parts
Min 6 months MOT (unless stated otherwise )
Min 6mm tyre depth
Spare keys
Professional valet
Renault Trucks UK backed driveline warranty (includes Adblue System)
24/7 Roadside assistance
Finance and Part Exchange available on request (subject to terms and conditions)
Műszaki információ
alváz
fülke és felszerelés
hajtáslánc
felépítmény
| Alváz típusa: |
Nyerges vontató
|
| Gyártási dátum: |
|
| Tengelytáv: |
3900
|
| Első felfüggesztések: |
Parabel
|
| Hátsó felfüggesztések: |
Légrugós felfüggesztés
|
| Kerekek: |
Acélfelnik
|
| Gumiabroncs mérete: |
315/70 R 22,5
|
| Fékek: |
Tárcsafékek
|
| Felszerelés alváza: |
Alumíniumtartály
Sebességváltó-hűtő
Pótkocsifék
Tolótengely
|
| Jármű össztömege: |
23.4
|
| Gumiabroncsok típusa: |
DOUBLE
|